Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites
Galleria il Ponte
G
Dec 2002 - Mar 2003
Firenze
(121)
+0
Alibrandi, Andrea (Curator)
+0
Fornaciai, Fabio (Curator)
+0
Attraverso l'Informale - 'Opere dalla galleria Quadrante - Firenze 1961–1964'
Galleria il Ponte
, Italy
Firenze ,
Italy
Vinicio Berti (1921 - 1991); Gastone Biggi (1925 - 2014); Antonio Bueno (1918 - 1984); Corrado Cagli (1910 - 1976); Nicola Carrino (1932); Antonio Corpora (1909 - 2004); Giuseppe De Gregorio (1920 - 2007); Piero Dorazio (1927 - 2005); Lucio Fontana (1899 - 1968); Albino Galvano (1907 - 1990); Nato Frascà (1931 - 2006); Riccardo Guarneri (1933); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Paola Levi Montalcini (1909 - 2000); Silvio Loffredo (1920 - 2013); Paolo Masi (1933); Alberto Moretti (1922 - 2012); Achille Pace (1923); Gualtiero Nativi (1921 - 1999); Teresa Pagowska (1926 - 2007); Hans Platschek (1923 - 2000); Piero Raspi (1926); Gerardo Rueda (1926 - 1996); Antonio Sanfilippo (1923 - 1980); Paolo Scheggi (1940 - 1971); Giulio Turcato (1912 - 1995); Giuseppe Uncini (1929 - 2008); Emilio Vedova (1919 - 2006); Venturino Venturi (1918 - 2002); Eugène van Lamsweerde (1930); José María Gorris (1937); Marcello Guasti (1924); Hans Hartung (1904 - 1989); Ibrahim Kodra (1918 - 2006); Beniamino Marinucci; Manuel Rivera (1927 - 1995); Bruce Tippett (1933);
Andrea Alibrandi; Fabio Fornaciai;
Les Artistes réfugiés à Dieulefit pendant la seconde guerre mondiale
Musée de Valence
G
Feb 1991 - Feb 1991
Valence
(7)
+0
Les Artistes réfugiés à Dieulefit pendant la seconde guerre mondiale
Musée de Valence
, France
Valence ,
France
[Alfred Otto Wolfgang Schulze] Wols (1913 - 1951); Claire Bertrand-Eisenschitz (1890 - 1969); Willy Eisenschitz (1889 - 1974); Pierre Guastalla (1891 - 1968); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Henri Étienne-Martin (1913 - 1995);
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
G
Jun 1979 - Sep 1979
Paris
(808)
+0
L'Aventure de Pierre Loeb - 'La Galerie Pierre 1924/64'
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
, France
Paris ,
France
Jean [Hans] Arp (1886 - 1966); Antonin Artaud (1896 - 1948); [Balthasar Klossowski de Rola] BALTHUS (1908 - 2001); Camille [Camille Briand] Bryen (1907 - 1977); Alexander Calder (1898 - 1976); [Corneille Guillaume van Beverloo] Corneille (1922 - 2010); Sergio de Castro (1922 - 2012); André Derain (1880 - 1954); Eugène Dodeigne (1923 - 2015); César Domela (1900 - 1992); Bernard Dufour (1922 - 2016); Raoul Dufy (1877 - 1953); Max Ernst (1891 - 1976); Georges Feher (1929); Louis Fernández (1900 - 1973); John Ferren (1905 - 1970); Alexandre 'Sacha' Garbell (1903 - 1970); Jacques Germain (1915 - 2001); Alberto Giacometti (1901 - 1966); Julio González (1876 - 1942); Wassily Kandinsky (1866 - 1944); Paul Klee (1879 - 1940); Per Lasson Krohg (1889 - 1965); Alain de la Bourdonnaye (1930 - 2016); Wifredo Lam (1902 - 1982); André Lanskoy (1902 - 1976); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Henri Laurens (1885 - 1954); Fernand Léger (1881 - 1955); Jean Lurçat (1892 - 1966); Constantin George Macris (1917 - 1984); Alberto Magnelli (1888 - 1971); [Emmanuel Rudinski] Man Ray (1890 - 1976); Louis [Ludwig Markus] Marcoussis (1878 - 1941); André Masson (1896 - 1987); Georges Mathieu (1921 - 2012); Jean Messagier (1920 - 1999); Raoul Michau (1897 - 1981); Henri Michaux (1899 - 1984); Joan Miró (1893 - 1983); Amedeo Modigliani (1884 - 1920); Rafael Moreno (1887 - 1955); Wolfgang Paalen (1905 - 1959); Paul Emile Pajot (1870 - 1930); Benjamín Palencia (1894 - 1980); Jules [Julius Mordecai] Pascin (1885 - 1930); Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973); Anton Prinner (1902 - 1983); Alfréd Réth (1884 - 1966); Constant Rey-Millet (1905 - 1959); Jean-Paul Riopelle (1923 - 2002); Georges Romathier (1927); Pierre Roy (1880 - 1950); Árpád Szenès (1897 - 1985); Pavel Fedorovich Tchelitchew (1898 - 1957); Kristians Tonny (1907 - 1977); Joaquín Torres-García (1874 - 1949); Jean Xcéron (1890 - 1967); Wou-Ki ZAO (1921 - 2013); Henri Matisse (1869 - 1954); Helmut [Helmut vom Hügel] Kolle (1899 - 1931);
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
G
May 1979 - Oct 1979
Paris
(808)
+0
L' Atelier Lacourière-Frélaut - 'ou, 50 ans de gravure et d'imprimerie en taille-douce 1929–1979'
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
, France
Paris ,
France
Pierre Albuisson (1952); Pierre Alechinsky (1927); José Ramón Díaz Alejandro (1943); Roberto Altmann (1942); Jim Amaral (1933); Constantin Andréou (1917 - 2007); Jean Hubert Hanoun Attali (1937); Mireille Baltar (1942); George Baldessin (1939 - 1978); Ida Barbarigo (1925 - 2018); Roger Barberot (1915 - 2002); Joël Bariller (1935); Louis Bastin (1912 - 1979); François Béalu (1932); André Gustave Beaudin (1895 - 1979); Adolphe Marie Beaufrère (1876 - 1950); René Ben-Sussan; Jacques Beltrand (1874 - 1977); Jean Eugène Bersier (1895 - 1978); Huguette Arthur Bertrand (1920 - 2005); Christian Bérard (1902 - 1949); Anna-Eva Bergman (1909 - 1987); Roger Bertin (1915 - 2003); E.R. [Eva Renée Nele Bode] Nele (1932); Gus Bofa (1883 - 1968); René Bonargent (1933 - 2009); Alain Bonnefoit (1937); Marc Borjon (1952); Étienne Bouchaud (1898 - 1989); Thérèse Boucraut; Karl Brandstätter (1946); Georges Braque (1882 - 1963); Victor Brauner (1903 - 1966); Maurice Breschand (1932); Dominique Briffaut (1950); Björn Brusewitz (1948); Camille [Camille Briand] Bryen (1907 - 1977); Bernard Buffet (1928 - 1999); Rolando Cabot (1929); Alexander Calder (1898 - 1976); Jorge Camacho (1934 - 2011); Dorothy O. Cameron (1917 - 2002); Louis Cane (1943); Shirley Carcassonne (1940); Gisèle Celan-Lestrange (1927 - 1991); Paul de Chabot (1932); Marc Chagall (1887 - 1985); João Luís Chaves (1924); Michel Ciry (1919); Pierre Clayette (1930 - 2005); Jean Cocteau (1889 - 1963); Jean Commère (1920 - 1986); Miguel Condé (1939); Eugène Corneau (1894 - 1976); Germaine de Coster (1895 - 1992); Costas Coulentianos (1918 - 1995); Alfred Courmes (1898 - 1993); José Luis Cuevas (1934 - 2017); Salvador Dalí (1904 - 1989); Hermine [Hermine-David] David (1886 - 1971); Georges Dayez (1907 - 1991); François Deck (1945); Sonia Delaunay-Terk (1885 - 1979); Paul Delvaux (1897 - 1994); André Derain (1880 - 1954); Jean Deyrolle (1911 - 1967); André Dignimont (1891 - 1965); Pierre Dmitrienko (1925 - 1974); Yves Doaré (1945); Óscar Domínguez (1906 - 1957); Pierre Dubreuil (1891 - 1970); Jean Dubuffet (1901 - 1985); Bernard Dufour (1922 - 2016); Marie Françoise Dumur; Max Ernst (1891 - 1976); Christiane d' Éstienne (1915 - 1983); Pierre Falké (1884 - 1947); Jean Fautrier (1898 - 1964); Nicole Fenosa (1926 - 2012); Joaquín Ferrer (1929); Georges Filiberti (1881 - 1970); Christian Fossier (1943); Jean Frélaut (1879 - 1954); Léonard Tsuguharu Foujita (1886 - 1968); Claude Frances (1935); Paul Fréour (1917 - 2013); Nils-Erik Björklund-Furto (1912 - 2005); Dimitrios Emmanuel Galanis (1879 - 1966); Bernard Gantner (1928); François Garnier (1935); Juan Genovès (1930); Alberto Giacometti (1901 - 1966); Édouard Joseph Goërg (1893 - 1969); Marcel Gromaire (1892 - 1971); Vincent Guiro (1935); Terry [Tereza] Haass (1923 - 2016); Hans Hartung (1904 - 1989); André Hébuterne (1894 - 1992); Katia Henry; Patrice Henry-Biabaud (1942); Jacques [Hérold Blumer] Hérold (1910 - 1987); Rémy Hétreau (1913 - 2001); Yves Heude (1931); Gottfried Honegger (1917 - 2016); Sonia Hopf (1940); Jacques Houplain (1920); François Houtin (1950); Jean Robert Ipoustéguy (1920 - 2006); Christian Jemain (1948); Jean Pierre Jouffroy (1933); Katia Ka; Aharon Kahana (1905 - 1967); Jacob Kainen (1909 - 2001); H. E. [Horst Egon] Kalinowski (1924 - 2013); Sam Kaner (1924); Max Kohler (1919 - 2001); [Philippe Labarthe] Ylipe (1936 - 2003); Michel Lablais (1925 - 2017); Chas [Charles] Laborde (1886 - 1941); Jean-Émile Laboureur (1877 - 1943); Henri Landier (1935); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Pierre Laprade (1875 - 1931); Berto Lardera (1911 - 1989); Michaël Lechner (1949); Alain Le Foll (1934 - 1981); Claude Legros (1928); [Jacques] Le Maréchal (1928 - 2016); Janine Leroux-Guillaume (1927 - 2018); Pierre Lesieur (1922 - 2011); Herbert André Lespinasse (1884 - 1972); Pierre Letellier (1928 - 2000); Aymar de Lézardière (1917 - 1995); Ghérasim Luca (1913 - 1994); François Lunven (1942 - 1971); Dora [Henriette Theodora Markovitch] Maar (1907 - 1997); Aristide Maillol (1861 - 1944); Agustín Fernández (1928 - 2006); Federico Castellón (1914 - 1971);
Galerie Zunini
G
May 1966 - May 1966
Paris
(15)
+0
Lambert, Jean-Clarence (Curator)
+0
4. Donner à voir - 'Jean-Clarence Lambert - 'Le nu''
Galerie Zunini
, France
Paris ,
France
Jean [Hans] Arp (1886 - 1966); Philippe [Jean Henri Saby-Viricel] Artias (1912 - 2002); Gianni Bertini (1922 - 2010); John Duncan (1866 - 1945); Blanco; Alexander Bonnier (1932 - 1992); Lucio Fontana (1899 - 1968); Jerzy Kujawski (1921 - 1998); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Richard Mortensen (1910 - 1993); Sabine; Claude Viseux (1927 - 2008); Shigeru IZUMI (1922);
Jean-Clarence Lambert;
Ljubljanski grafični bienale V - 1963
S
Jun 1963 - Sep 1963
Ljubljana
(4)
+0
Kržišnik, Zoran (Curator)
+0
V. Mednarodna Graficna Razstava - 'V. Exposition Internationale de Gravure'
Ljubljanski grafični bienale V - 1963
, Slovenia
Ljubljana ,
Slovenia
Pompeyo Audivert (1900 - 1977); Antonio Berni (1905 - 1981); Carmen Gracia (1935); Fernando López Anaya (1903 - 1987); Ana Maria Moncalvo (1921 - 2009); Earle I. Backen (1927); Janet Dawson (1935); Felicity Marshall (1934); Henry Šalkauskas (1925); Werner Berg (1904 - 1981); Robert Doxat (1930); Alfred Hrdlicka (1928 - 2009); Fred Nowak (1919 - 1974); Hans Stockbauer (1910 - 1982); Rudolf Szyszkowitz (1905 - 1976); Egon Wucherer (1917); Frans Dille (1909 - 1983); Maurice Haccuria (1919 - 1991); Joseph Hendrickx (1906 - 1971); Jacqueline Levy Morelle (1921); Gustave Marchoul (1924); Betty Schmetz (1915); Gilbert van Hool (1929); Anton G.P. van Omme (1936); Pierre Vlerick (1923 - 1999); Zlatka Dabova (1927); Emerich Mirtcho Jakobov (1930); Fayga Perla Ostrower (1920 - 2001); Arthur Luiz Piza (1928 - 2017); Isabel Pons (1912 - 2002); Jaroslav Chudomel (1929); Orest Dubay (1919 - 2005); Jiří Hadlač (1927 - 1991); Vincent Hložník (1919 - 1997); Karel Hruška (1930); Lubomir Přibyl (1937); Zdeněk Sklenář (1910 - 1986); Pavel Sukdolák (1925); Július Szabó (1907 - 1972); Vladimír Tesař (1924 - 2008); Emilie Tomanová (1933); Karel Vysušil (1926); Nemesio Antúnez (1918 - 1993); Sergio González-Tornero (1927); Eugénio Tellez (1938); Mario Toral (1934); Eduardo Vilches (1932); Enrique Zañartu (1921 - 2000); Lars Bo (1924 - 1999); Helge Bertram (1919 - 1988); Anne Hedegaard (1938); Asger [Asger Oluf Jørgensen] Jorn (1914 - 1973); Richard Mortensen (1910 - 1993); Vera Myhre (1920 - 2000); Elsebet Rahlff (1940); Marcel Rasmussen (1913 - 1964); Rodolfo Perez (1934); Manuel Antonio [Mang Maning] Rodriguez (1915); Simo Hannula (1932 - 2016); Erkki Johannes Hervo (1924 - 1994); Viktor Kuusela (1925); Ulla Rantanen (1938); Väinö Rouvinen (1932); Constantin Andréou (1917 - 2007); Jean [Hans] Arp (1886 - 1966); Mario Avati (1921 - 2009); André Gustave Beaudin (1895 - 1979); Anna-Eva Bergman (1909 - 1987); Roger Bissière (1886 - 1964); Jean Carzou (1907 - 2000); Jeremy Gentilli (1926); James Guitet (1925 - 2010); Terry [Tereza] Haass (1923 - 2016); Rodolfo Krasno (1926 - 1982); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Gregory Masurovsky (1929 - 2009); Lil Michaelis (1911 - 1987); Aki Roland (1909); Victor [Győző Vásárhelyi] Vasarely (1908 - 1997); Gianni Bertini (1922 - 2010); Silvano Bozzolini (1911 - 1998); Antoni Clavé (1913 - 2005); Marcel Fiorini (1922 - 2008); Gotthard Johnny Friedlaender (1912 - 1992); Barbara Kwasniewska (1931); Berto Lardera (1911 - 1989); Zoran Antonio Mušič (1909 - 2005); Marita Poest-Clement (1928); Serge Poliakoff (1906 - 1969); Mario Prassinos (1916 - 1985); Nono Reinhold (1929); Gino Severini (1883 - 1966); Gustave Singier (1909 - 1984); Zora Staack (1910 - 2001); Anna Staritsky (1908 - 1981); Shirley Estelle Witebsky (1925 - 1966); Ossip Zadkine (1890 - 1967); Wou-Ki ZAO (1921 - 2013); Vaso Katraki (1914 - 1988); Yen Ting Kwong (1922); Krishna Kanwal (1910 - 1993); Bishamber Khanna (1930); Kaiko Moti (1921 - 1989); Krishna Reddy (1925 - 2018); Oesman Effendi (1919 - 1985); Zaini (1926 - 1977); Franco Assetto (1911 - 1994); [Afro Basaldella] Afro (1912 - 1976); Vasco Bendini (1922 - 2015); Alberto Burri (1915 - 1995); Franco Cioppi (1938); Pietro Consagra (1920 - 2005); Antonio Corpora (1909 - 2004); Liliana Cossovel (1924 - 1984); Avgust Černigoj (1898 - 1985); Luciano de Vita (1929 - 1992); Piero Dorazio (1927 - 2005); Giorgi Fiorenzo (1928); Nino Franchina (1912 - 1988); Franco Garelli (1909 - 1973); Getulio ['Getulio'] Alviani (1939 - 2018); Lorenzo Guerrini (1914 - 2002); Guberti-Helfrich Manlio (1917 - 2003); Tranquillo Marangoni (1912 - 1992); Umberto Mastroianni (1910 - 1998); Mario Nanni (1922); Gina Roma (1914 - 2005); Sergio Romiti (1928); Giuseppe Santomaso (1907 - 1990); Angelo Savelli (1911 - 1995); Lojze [Luigi] Spacal (1907 - 2000); Emilio Vedova (1919 - 2006); Antonio Virduzzo (1926 - 1982); Giuseppe Viviani (1898 - 1965); Renato Volpini (1934); Jehuda Bacon (1929); Noemi Smilansky (1918); Yigael Tumarkin (1933); Kunihiro Amano (1929); Hideo Hagiwara (1913 - 2007); Shoichi Hasegawa (1929); Mitsuo Kanō (1933); Yoshiko NOMA (1934); Dragutin Avramovski (1931); Janez Bernik (1933); Janez Bolika (1931); Bogdan Borčić (1926); Stojan Ćelić (1925 - 1992); Marijan Detoni (1905 - 1981); Željko Hegedušić (1906 - 2004); Božidar Jakac (1899 - 1989); [Horvat Joža] Jaki (1930); Milorad Jankovič (1927); Andrej Jemec (1934); Marko Krsmanović (1930); Vladimir Makuc (1925 - 2001); Branko Miljuš (1936); Milo Milunović (1897 - 1967); Milivoj Nikolajević (1912 - 1988); Ankica Oprešnik (1919 - 2005); Mihailo S. Petrov (1902 - 1983); Ivan Picelj (1924 - 2011); Marjan Pogačnik (1920); Zlatko Priča (1916 - 2002); Josip Restek (1915 - 1987); Miroslav Šutej (1936); Karel Zelenko (1925); Peter Clarke (1929); Eleanor Esmonde-White (1914 - 2007); Monique Charbonneau (1928); Peter William Daglish (1930); Huguette Desjardins (1938); Albert Dumouchel (1916 - 1971); Yves Gaucher (1934 - 2000); Richard Lacroix (1939); Gilbert Marion (1933); Roland Piché (1938); Harold Barling Town (1924 - 1990); Shirley Wales (1931); Seund-Ja RHEE (1918 - 2009); Ángel Bracho (1911 - 2005); Elizabeth Catlett Mora (1915 - 2012); Jesus Martinez Gutierrez (1929); Sarah Jiménez (1928); Maria Luisa Martin (1927); Gomez Adolfo Quinteros (1927); Fritz Cremer (1906 - 1993); Bernhard Heisig (1925 - 2011); Ronald Paris (1933); Walter Womacka (1925 - 2010); Florian Breuer (1916 - 1994); Wolff Buchholz (1935); HAP [Helmut Andreas Paul] Grieshaber (1909 - 1981); Karl Heinz Hansen-Bahia (1915 - 1978); Carl-Heinz Kliemann (1924 - 2016); Hans Otto Orlowski (1894 - 1967); Otto Piene (1928 - 2014); Rolf Sackenheim (1921 - 2006); Eberhard Schlotter (1921 - 2014); Emil Schumacher (1912 - 1999); Gerhard Wind (1928 - 1992); Paul Wunderlich (1927 - 2010); Karel Appel (1921 - 2006); [Corneille Guillaume van Beverloo] Corneille (1922 - 2010); Wally [Valdemar Hansen] Elenbaas (1912 - 2008); Ru van Rossem (1924); Cornelius Theresia van [Cor van] Gulik (1938); Muhammad Ameen (1924); Anwar Jalal Shemza (1928 - 1985); Barbara Narębska-Dębska (1921); Walenty Gabrysiak (1920 - 2013); Józef Gielniak (1932 - 1972); Jerzy Hura (1930); Tadeusz Jackowski (1936); Zbigniew Jaskowski; Wiktor Zbigniew Langner (1906 - 1985); Tadeusz Lapinski (1928); Zbigniew Lutomski (1934); Mieczysław Majewski (1915 - 1988); Lucjan Mianowski (1933 - 2009); Jerzy Panek (1918 - 2001); Andrzej Pietsch (1932 - 2010); Roman Skowron (1937); Stefan Suberlak (1928 - 1994); Marian Szpakowski (1926 - 1983); Jan Tarasin (1926 - 2009); Mieczyslaw Wejman (1912 - 1997); Stanisław Wójtowicz (1920 - 1991); Krystyna Wróblewska (1904 - 1994); Ethel Băiaș-Lucaci (1936); Milarenco Marcel Chirnoagă (1930); Ana Iliut (1913 - 1991); José Alfonso Cuni (1924); Julio Martin Caro Soto (1933 - 1968); César Olmos (1935); José Ortega (1921 - 1990); Eduardo Sanz (1928 - 2013); Kerstin Abram-Nilsson (1931); Nils-Erik Björklund-Furto (1912 - 2005); Gösta Ehrenberg (1923); Jan Forsberg (1932); Gösta Gierow (1931); Karl-Erik Häggblad (1924); Lars Lindeberg (1925); Bertil Lundberg (1922); K. Göran Nilsson (1930); Gunnar Norrman (1912 - 2005); Alf Ragnvald Olsson (1925); Philip von Schantz (1928 - 1998); Nils G. Stenqvist (1934 - 2005); Hans Rudolf Bosshard (1929); Heinrich Bruppacher (1930 - 2010); Oskar Dalvit (1911 - 1975); Hans Erni (1909 - 1964); Franz Fédier (1922 - 2005); Elfried Gremli (1925); Elisabeth Guggenheim (1924); Heinz Keller (1928 - 2019); Lenz Klotz (1925 - 2017); Greta Leuzinger (1912 - 2009); Egbert Moehsnang (1927 - 2017); Piero Travaglini (1927 - 2015); Peter Wullimann (1941); Nimsamer Chalood (1929); Pongdam Prayat (1934); Raúl Cattelani (1927); José Gamarra (1934); Margarita Mortarotti (1926); Robert Adams (1917 - 1984); Merlyn Evans (1910 - 1973); Eric Finlay (1930); Stanley William Hayter (1901 - 1988); David Hockney (1937); Allen Jones (1937); Sir Eduardo Paolozzi (1924 - 2005); Ceri Richards (1903 - 1971); Michael Rothenstein (1908 - 1993); William Scott (1913 - 1989); Marc Vaux (1932); Agatha Sorel (1935); Menhat Helmy (1925 - 2004); George Ball (1929); Robert Fremont Conover (1920 - 1998); Lawrence Heyman (1932); Misch Kohn (1916 - 2002); Mauricio Lasansky (1914 - 2012); Gail Singer (1924 - 1985); Edward Armen Stasack (1929); Andrew J. Stasik (1932); Jasper Johns (1930); Robert Motherwell (1915 - 1991); Robert Rauschenberg (1925 - 2008); Evald Karlovic Okas (1915 - 2011); Strom Gould (1910 - 1992); Yannis Boutéas (1941); Yannis Papadakis (1934); Chryssa Romanos (1931); Nota Siotropou (1932 - 2014); Beppe Marzot (1932); Ryonosuke FUKUI; Masuo IKEDA (1934 - 1997); Yukihisa ISOBE (1935); Masanari MURAI (1905 - 1999); Hiroshi Nomura (1923); Saitō JŪICHI (1931); Hodaka Yoshida (1926 - 1955); Masaji Yoshida (1917 - 1971); Boško Karanović (1924); Lazar Vujaklija (1914 - 1995); János Kass (1927 - 2010); Ernő Kunt (1920); Károly Raszler (1925); Trond Botnen (1937); Finn Christensen (1920 - 2009); Ludvig Eikaas (1920 - 2010); Luís Camnitzer (1937); Abdalla Gohar (1916 - 2006); Vasilij Astahin (1926 - 1994); Jonas M. Kuzminskis (1906 - 1985); Albina Makunajte (1926 - 2001); Jurij Michailowitsch Neprinzeff (1909 - 1996); Oleg Soans (1925 - 1995); Stepan Tuhar (1928 - 1978); Olaf Thrap-Meyer (1928 - 1988); Anatolij Wladimirowitsch Borodin (1935); Lidija Aleksandrovna Iljina (1915); [Nikos Kessanlis] Nikos (1930 - 2004); Joan Vilacasas (1920 - 2007); Danuta Leszczyńska-Kluza (1926);
Zoran Kržišnik;
Centro di Cultura Contemporanea Strozzina - CCCS
G
Jun 1963 - Jul 1963
Firenze
(46)
+0
La nuova figurazione - 'Mostra internazionale di pittura sotto gli auspici del Comune di Firenze'
Centro di Cultura Contemporanea Strozzina - CCCS
, Italy
Firenze ,
Italy
Karel Appel (1921 - 2006); Eduardo Arroyo (1937 - 2018); Enrico Baj (1924 - 2003); Antonio Bueno (1918 - 1984); [Corneille Guillaume van Beverloo] Corneille (1922 - 2010); Roberto Gaetano Crippa (1921 - 1972); Sergio Dangelo (1932); Lucio Del Pezzo (1933); Jean Dubuffet (1901 - 1985); Bernard Dufour (1922 - 2016); Friedensreich [Friedrich Strowasser] Hundertwasser (1928 - 2000); Asger [Asger Oluf Jørgensen] Jorn (1914 - 1973); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Jan Lebenstein (1930 - 1999); Silvio Loffredo (1920 - 2013); Bernardino Marinucci (1930 - 2015); [Roberto Antonio Sebastian Matta Echaurren] Matta (1911 - 2002); Alberto Moretti (1922 - 2012); Gastone Novelli (1925 - 1968); Teresa Pagowska (1926 - 2007); Achille Perilli (1927); Mario Persico (1930); Antonio Recalcati (1938); Mimmo Rotella (1918 - 2006); Pietro Ruggeri (1930 - 2009); Sergio Saroni (1934 - 1991); Antonio Saura (1930 - 1998); Mario Schifano (1934 - 1998); Emil Schumacher (1912 - 1999); Sergio Vacchi (1925 - 2016); Venturino Venturi (1918 - 2002);